Friday, June 24, 2011

shaved pubic area pictures

images +in+pubic+area+pictures shaved pubic area pictures. all of their pubic area.
  • all of their pubic area.

  • GCAmigo
    07-23 04:41 PM
    My PERM was filed last November & Audit was replied in Feb'08.. still no no news..

    wallpaper all of their pubic area. shaved pubic area pictures. your pubic hair shaved so
  • your pubic hair shaved so

  • lahiribaba
    03-30 01:20 AM
    Thank you guys for helping me.
    Could you tell me please if it's ok to write where it's written "purpose of trip"........that I want to travel to visit my it ok with Uscis if I write that? Or what else should I write.
    Thanks again!

    If you cannot f***ing write that you are visiting your parents then you better not live in a country like thatt...are you a fool or what??

    shaved pubic area pictures. Pubic hair shaving
  • Pubic hair shaving

  • Circus123
    01-09 02:57 PM
    Just to add a comment to my previous reply ---This is the best case scenario looking at the trendz nowadays ...

    EB3 June 01

    EB2 Dec 2000

    2011 your pubic hair shaved so shaved pubic area pictures. Here are some male pubic hair
  • Here are some male pubic hair

  • belmontboy
    11-03 05:57 PM
    Do you guys think this 2008 election will have any impact on the immigration process?


    Earlier democrats had a reason of not getting things done [Bush's veto, filibuster...etc.etc]

    Now nothing will get done, and they will have no reasons.

    Welcome to world of politics my friend :)


    shaved pubic area pictures. Pubic hair
  • Pubic hair

  • kaskar
    06-19 02:02 PM
    My case is already at the embassy since march 2007? Not sure when they schedule interview ?does anyone know the time lines.

    shaved pubic area pictures. With pubic hair shaving
  • With pubic hair shaving

  • johnggberg
    07-13 01:53 PM
    hey i know how to play that, will that help :D


    shaved pubic area pictures. Shave Pubic Hair Articles on
  • Shave Pubic Hair Articles on

  • Dhundhun
    11-24 01:20 AM
    I write this letter to verify that Mr. XXXX XXXXX worked at YYYY YYYYY from Aug 1998 until December 2004. During this period he worked 40 Hours per week.

    I think, individual can not possibly give "worked in company from... to..." and "number of hours". Only company representative can can sign that. The ex-coworker can certify only that "YYYY YYYYY worked with me from... to ...".

    Mr. XXXX XXXXX rendered these services with the highest degree of responsibility and professionalism.

    Ex-coworker can say that "While working with me Mr. XXXX XXXXX has shown responsibility and professionalism".

    As I mentioned earlier in this thread, the scope of ex-coworker giving experience certificate is limited to "working together". For example, some one behaving good with you might not be good with someone else. In company records, he might not have good records due to that.

    My lawyer strongly asked me that ex-coworker must write only on the basis of his own experience. He must not start representing company and start mentioning things like joining date (unless the person hired you), salary, etc.

    Well, in any case, your lawyer should be your guide.

    2010 Pubic hair shaving shaved pubic area pictures. +in+pubic+area+pictures
  • +in+pubic+area+pictures

  • lazycis
    02-06 05:24 PM
    Such agreement is not against the law. GC is for your benefit, not employer's.
    So technically employer may ask you to reimburse I-485 filing fees (including attorney fees). Permanent residency is I-485 approval. What is the exact language? May be you can avoid paying you can just switch to another employer?


    shaved pubic area pictures. how to shave a mans pubic hair
  • how to shave a mans pubic hair

  • tabletpc
    07-30 09:13 AM
    Sad to know about u r situation and hope u will get out of it soon.

    Remember when a emplyee losses job ts the responsibility of the emplyoer to report to USCICS to cancel the H1B for that employee. Just wondering if u r employer has/not reported to USCICS. Talk to them and try to get some time until u can transfer u r h1b....!!!!

    As of porting....yes you can port PD once u r i-140 is approved. Is u r I-140 approved..??if its pending..u could be at risk if u get RFE and u r employer don't respond on time. Then you can't have n approved i-140 so will not be able to port PD. However if u have approved i-140 then , all u need to do in new job is get PERM done and use the earlier PD.

    You can port PD from Eb3 to any employment category.

    Did i answer u r queries...???

    Good luck

    hair Here are some male pubic hair shaved pubic area pictures. keeping smooth pubic area
  • keeping smooth pubic area

  • GCard_Dream
    06-18 06:09 PM
    Last time I checked EB3 for ROW was "U". Did you somehow get "U" confused with "C" or have you stopped looking at visa bulletins?

    But, I'm not sure if EB row would care that much...since their dates are ALWAYS current?


    shaved pubic area pictures. I#39;ve been shaving my pubic
  • I#39;ve been shaving my pubic

  • madhu345
    07-27 09:06 AM
    I don't think its required to work 100% while you an EAD, most of us apply EAD for spouses along with us, but how many are going to start work?

    hot Pubic hair shaved pubic area pictures. of Shaving Pubic Hair porn
  • of Shaving Pubic Hair porn

  • eb3_nepa
    07-20 03:49 PM
    Hello Gurus,

    I have a question about H1 and L1.

    Is it possible for one human being to have a simaltaneous H1 and an L1 visa AT THE SAME TIME. Now before everyone starts thinking i am crazy or laughing hysterically, let me explain my logic.

    I have an H1 in a company who has a partner in Canada. I am thinking if i can somehow (IFF possible) without giving up my H1, get a simaltaneous L1 from the Canadian company in a sister concern of my US based company, then my wife could get an L2 and hence get a work permit.

    So the plan is:
    1) KEEP the original H1B
    2) Get the Canadian partner to sponsor A PARALLEL L1 for a job in a sister company of my current company.
    3) Apply for an L2 for my wife and get her work permit/SSN.

    Now my questions are:

    1) Is this possible AT ALL?
    2) Can the L1 be extended? and is there any problem/caveat with L1 visas as compared to H1B?
    3) My 6 years of H1B are up in 1.5 years so would my wife still be able to keep her L2?

    Gurus can you give me some guidance. This tactic can be used by more of you as well, if you are a victim of retrogression and your spouse cant work.


    house Many will shave pubic hair shaved pubic area pictures. +ingrown+hair+pubic+area
  • +ingrown+hair+pubic+area

  • DSLStart
    09-08 01:09 PM
    Just tried, got connected after trying for 4/5 times. Automated response system sucks, its in different languages, but after pressing 1 (for English) still could not get the further menu.
    Finally when the call got through the voice quality totally sucked. It is like how it used to be in 1990s with delay and static. Won't use again.

    tattoo With pubic hair shaving shaved pubic area pictures. pubic area after shaving
  • pubic area after shaving

  • ddanait
    02-08 03:45 PM
    Yes.. I was one of them..


    pictures Shave Pubic Hair Articles on shaved pubic area pictures. Approximately to shave pubic
  • Approximately to shave pubic

  • acecupid
    09-06 08:33 PM
    Read something interesting on TOI..

    NRIs treated as Not Required Indians! - India - NEWS - The Times of India (

    Indubhai Amin, a non-resident Indian (NRI) settled in the UK earns interest income of Rs 3 lakh on his non-resident ordinary account bank deposit in
    India in the current FY 2009-10. Enjoying his personal exemption limit of Rs 1.60 lakh and the eligible deduction of Rs 1 lakh u/s 80C, Amin is comfortable paying income tax of Rs 4,000 in the first slab of 10 per cent on his effective taxable income of Rs 40,000.

    Flat tax of 20% and 30%

    A huge shock awaits Amin and millions of NRIs, in regard to taxation of their interest and investment income and capital gains earned in India, proposed to be treated under the draft Direct Tax Code as "income from special sources."

    In 2011-12, on the same interest income of Rs 3 lakh, Amin will be required to pay a hefty tax of Rs 60,000 at the flat rate of 20 per cent, without being eligible to claim any basic exemption or other deduction, as provided under rule three of the First Schedule to the Code.

    Moreover, all capital gains earned by a non-resident will attract a flat tax of 30 per cent, irrespective of the amount of capital gains. While a resident Indian will be required to pay tax of Rs 3.84 lakh on his taxable income of Rs 25 lakh, an NRI earning equivalent capital gains will be called upon to pay almost double tax of Rs 7.5 lakh.

    Hair-raising drafting

    New section 13 (2) provides that such �special income� shall be computed in accordance with the provisions of the Ninth Schedule, the drafting of which is literally hair-raising. It provides that the amount of accrual or receipt shall be computed as the taxable income, and no loss, allowance or deduction shall be allowed, as the same shall be presumed to have been granted. The only exception in this regard, in respect of capital gains arising from the transfer of equity shares or units of equity oriented mutual fund chargeable to STT, is quite amusing, as it stands redundant in view of the proposal to abolish STT (a classic instance of incoherent drafting).

    The draftsman does not seem to have realized the harsh implications. It means that if an NRI sells a capital asset purchased for Rs 10 lakh at Rs 30 lakh, he will be required to pay tax of Rs 9 lakh at 30 per cent on the gross sale consideration of Rs 30 lakh without any deduction even for the cost of acquisition of Rs 10 lakh (not to mention any benefit of indexation on the same).

    Determination of residential status

    The residential status of an individual under the Code is proposed to be determined as per the current norms. However, the status of "not ordinarily resident" (NOR) is proposed to be eliminated. Despite the above, Clause 24 of the Sixth Schedule has still provided for exemption in respect of interest earned on foreign currency deposits in the case of NOR. Poor drafting indeed!

    The Code has proposed to retain the current exemptions availed by a non-resident in case of interest earned on NRE and FCNR deposits with banks.

    Special exemption for returning NRIs

    A useful exemption has been provided in case of income earned outside India, if it is not derived from a business controlled from India, in the financial year in which the returning NRI becomes an Indian resident and the immediately succeeding financial year. However, the benefit of the said exemption would be available, only if such individual was a non-resident for nine years immediately preceding the financial year in which he becomes a resident.

    Wealth-tax liability for NRIs

    Proposed Section 102 of the Code provides for wealth tax liability in the case of the value of all global assets of an individual or HUF. However, an exemption has been provided in case of the value of assets located outside India in case of an individual who is not a citizen of India or an individual or HUF not resident in India. Hence, while returning NRIs who are non-citizens will enjoy wealth-tax exemption for their overseas assets, NRIs with Indian citizenship becoming residents will attract wealth-tax liability on such assets held abroad.

    Illogical exemption under wealth-tax

    Talking about wealth tax, the Code prescribes an exemption in respect of any house or plot of land belonging to an individual or HUF, if it is acquired before April 1, 2000. It is difficult to understand the logic as to why this exemption has been denied in all cases where such immovable property is acquired after March 31, 2000!

    Proposals That Will Hurt the Global Indian Sentiment

    Flat Rate of Tax

    20% flat tax on interest & other investment income
    30% flat tax on all capital gains
    Apart from 20% & 30% TDS on above, TDS at a baffling rate of 35% prescribed on all residual income

    No Personal Exemption

    No personal exemption or deduction allowed in computing the above income treated as �income from special sources�.

    Weird Interpretation

    Poor drafting leads to such a weird interpretation that transfer of a capital asset may attract 30% tax on gross sale consideration.

    What Discrimination!

    Ironical but true! Non-Indian sportspersons, say Ricky Ponting or Shoaib Akhtar, required to pay a concessional tax of 10% on their game, advertisement and column earnings in India, thus enjoying a more privileged tax status than our own sons of the soil living abroad.

    dresses of Shaving Pubic Hair porn shaved pubic area pictures. female shaving pubic area
  • female shaving pubic area

  • gc_check
    02-22 08:07 PM


    makeup how to shave a mans pubic hair shaved pubic area pictures. Many will shave pubic hair
  • Many will shave pubic hair

  • desi_voice
    05-02 07:39 PM

    My visa stamping on my passport expires on end of Sep 2009. I am planning to go to India mid July 2009 and come back mid August 2009. I have H1B-I-797 extension upto August 2011. My I-94 which was issued at the POE and the I-94 at the bottom of the extended I-797 has the same number. From what I know when I leave US I should hand over bothe I-94s(given at POE & one below I-797). From what I heard from friends, IO is suppose to give new I-94 validity date based on the extended I-797 validity date and should not give based on date of expiry of visa stamp on the passport.


    I think IO did a mistake for you, you could have asked him to give I-94 based on your extended I-797.


    IO did the correct thing for you by giving I-94 validity date based on your extended I797.

    Question is, incase IO gives a I-94 based on the visa stamping validity date and not on the validity of I-797 can we ask him to give a I-94 based on the I-797. If he refuses, how can we extend the I-94 validity based on I-797.

    girlfriend pubic area after shaving shaved pubic area pictures. Sensitive pubic area, this
  • Sensitive pubic area, this

  • satishku_2000
    06-15 10:41 PM
    1. First USCIS has to collect tons of applications that will be filed .

    2. They have to issue receipt number for all of them , which needs data entry . I am guessing at least it will take 5 more months to issue receipts.

    3. They should start processing tons of APs and EADs , I will not be surprised if they introduce premium processing for these two.

    4. Once receipts are issued they probably sort according to the priority date . This sorting may take anywhere between 6 to 9 months.

    5. Once sorted they start the initial processing . Meanwhile your FPs/693 might have expired so they will send a letter or RFE (FOR USCIS your application can not go forward ...)

    6. So dont expect anything to happen in 4 to 5 years even if your priority date is 2001.

    Only thing I hope is you have not been waiting for GC since 2001. Hope you entered the game later than that ...

    Good luck with everything

    hairstyles I#39;ve been shaving my pubic shaved pubic area pictures. Shaving Pubic Hair
  • Shaving Pubic Hair

  • glus
    01-24 09:13 AM
    Thks for the response, but what I read on other sites for e.g and some other site in the Internet it is used even for situations where one did not realised their I-94 has expired and thought its not an issue, also for example such as employer forgot to file and its not application mistake as he was not aware about employers miss and etc. So based on a approved LCA one can get H1 approved and even get the unauthorized employment convert it into a valid employment for any period (based on conditions). I'll do more research on this and update this thread.

    Meanwhile anyone with any other opinion is welcome here. Thks all

    hi there:

    One can only work for an H-1B employer for whom H1b petition is approved and is valid. By working for a different employer without filing a transfer of H-1b to the new employer, one falls out of status. Going back to the original employer A would not put such a person back into legal h-1b status at all. Consult an attorney to review your options. However, staying in the U.S. even if you go back to your original employer A, will not repair your out-of-status problem and most likely will count toward being illegally here. The odds are high that the USCIS will notice this sooner or later and you may have a big problem then. Since your visa stamp is till unexpired (I am not sure if it is still valid, even if it is still unexpired), maybe re-entering the U.S. and working for employer A would help, but still you should consult a good immigration attorney to see if that would be OK.

    Best Regards,

    11-25 05:12 PM
    USCIS systems that the generic CS rep sees or the CLAIMS3 systems that the IO sees doesn't have any info about AC21 docs that you sent them.

    Like someone suggested it is a very good idea to keep the original attorney (might not happen in all cases such as when your other company is a direct competitor. Depends on the lawyer). I did the same did not have to pay anything to my attorney to maintain my file.

    I sent my AC21 docs to NSC against the advise of my attorney (I surmised that that I would waste time and money if USCIS ever sends a EVL RFE). I think that was a good decision as I got the I-485 approved soon.

    Also I see from the FOIA request that I made, that the AC21 docs that I sent were indeed in my file when the decision on my file was made.

    03-06 01:06 PM

    No comments:

    Post a Comment